Is Sadie's of New Mexico Hot Salsa (1) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Tomato Puree (Water And Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check Sadie's of New Mexico Hot Salsa (1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sadie's of New Mexico Hot Salsa (1) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking