Is Safari Fruit Rolls Guava Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guava Pulp (75%), Minced Dried Pear, Sugar and Preservatives (Sodium Metabisulphite and Sulphur Dioxide).
Check Safari Fruit Rolls Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safari Fruit Rolls Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Safari Fruit Rolls Guava is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


