Is Safcol Tuna Italian Style Tomato & Onion 74g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (Katsuwonus Pelamis), Onion, Tomato Sauce, Water, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Vinegar, Tomato Paste , Salt, Vegetable Broth (Peas & Carrots), Natural Colour (Paprika Oleoresin), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Citric Acid , Chilli Powder)

Check Safcol Tuna Italian Style Tomato & Onion 74g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Safcol Tuna Italian Style Tomato & Onion 74g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep