Is Safe Harvest Dairy Free Wild Shrimp Bisque Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconuts
- organic coconut milk
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, NORTH ATLANTIC SHRIMP, POTATOES, CAULIFLOWER, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC LEEKS, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SPICES (CELERY, ONION, CARROT, PARSLEY, LOVAGE), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CORIANDER, BLACK PEPPER, MUSTARD, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Safe Harvest Dairy Free Wild Shrimp Bisque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safe Harvest Dairy Free Wild Shrimp Bisque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


