Is Safely Delicious Mocha Bites Allergen Free Snack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Toasted Cereal (rice, sugar, salt, calcium carbonate, molasses), Powdered Sugar (sugar, cornstarch), Chocolate (evaporated cane juice, chocolate liquor (non-alcoholic), non-dairy cocoa butter), Non-Peanut Spread (brown peas, canola oil, icing sugar [contains cornstarch], palm oil, mono-& digylcerides, citric acid), Vegetable Oil Blend (palm fruit, canola, safflower, flax, olive oils, water), Coffee, Vanilla Extract.

Check Safely Delicious Mocha Bites Allergen Free Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast