Is SAFEWAY, JELLY BEANS CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3.

Check SAFEWAY, JELLY BEANS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go