Is Saffron Mango Green Tea (5 pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Mango Flavor, Saffron. Caffeinated.

Check Saffron Mango Green Tea (5 pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saffron Mango Green Tea (5 pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast