Is Saffron Road Vegetable Broth Low Sodium Classic Culinary -- 32 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mirepoix Stock (Carrot, Celery And Onion Stocks), Carrot Stock, Celery Stock, Onion Stock, Cabbage Stock, Sauteed Carrot Stock (Carrot Stock, Sunflower Oil), Sea Salt, Mushroom Stock, Garlic Juice, Tomato Paste, Natural Flavors, Leek Stock, Salt, Spice

Check Saffron Road Vegetable Broth Low Sodium Classic Culinary -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saffron Road Vegetable Broth Low Sodium Classic Culinary -- 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep