Is Saffron & Rose Ice Cream Cookies & Cream Ice Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oat Milk Powder (gluten-free Oats), Monk Fruit Blend (erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Matcha, Organic Ashwagandha Root Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Extract, Organic Reishi Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Tocopherols, Green Tea Extract, Probiotic (bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086). Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Saffron & Rose Ice Cream Cookies & Cream Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saffron & Rose Ice Cream Cookies & Cream Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


