Is Saffron & Rose Ice Cream Cookies & Cream Ice Cream Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oats
- organic oat milk powder
gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Oat Milk Powder (gluten-free Oats), Monk Fruit Blend (erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Matcha, Organic Ashwagandha Root Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Extract, Organic Reishi Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Tocopherols, Green Tea Extract, Probiotic (bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086). Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Saffron & Rose Ice Cream Cookies & Cream Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saffron & Rose Ice Cream Cookies & Cream Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


