Is Safies Dill Pickled A - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Peppers, Garlic, Spices, Bayleaf, Mustard Seed

Check Safies Dill Pickled A - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSalad