Is Sage, Fuji Apples Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fuji apples
Check Sage, Fuji Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sage, Fuji Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Sage Breakfast Sausage (Frozen)
Trader Joe's Sweet Potato Gnocchi with Butter & Sage
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Apples & Cinnamon
Field Roast Vegan Smoked Apple & Sage Plant Based Sausages - 12.95oz/4ct
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast


