Is Sagra Dark Chocolate Fondue - 17.5 Lbs. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Buttermilk, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor

Check Sagra Dark Chocolate Fondue - 17.5 Lbs. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sagra Dark Chocolate Fondue - 17.5 Lbs. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping