Is Sahale Tangerine Vanilla Cashew Macadamia Glazed Mix - Case Of 9 - 1.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Dried Mango (Mango, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid), Macadamia Nuts, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Brown Sugar, Natural Vanilla Extract, Tangerine Powder (Tangerine Solids, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid), Sea Salt, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Pure Ground Vanilla Beans, Contains Cashews

Check Sahale Tangerine Vanilla Cashew Macadamia Glazed Mix - Case Of 9 - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sahale Tangerine Vanilla Cashew Macadamia Glazed Mix - Case Of 9 - 1.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyVanillaCitrusFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping