Is Sahny Dark Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao*, Organic Unrefined Coconut Sugar*, Organic Cocoa Butter*, Sea Salt*

Check Sahny Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking