Is Sainbury's Petits Pois In Water 400g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Petits Pois, Water.

Check Sainbury's Petits Pois In Water 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup