Is Sainsbury's 15 Chocolate Cornflake Clusters Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (60%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Cows' Milk Powder, Cows' Milk Fat, Lactose (Cows' Milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins), Cornflakes (40%) (Corn, Sugar, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12)
Check Sainsbury's 15 Chocolate Cornflake Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's 15 Chocolate Cornflake Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


