Is Sainsbury's 8 x Coconut & Chocolate Flavoured Meringues, Taste the Difference Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Pasteurised Egg White, Desiccated Coconut (15%), Whey Powder (Cows' Milk ), Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Fat, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Shea Oil, Emulsifiers: Soya Lecithins, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Flavouring
Check Sainsbury's 8 x Coconut & Chocolate Flavoured Meringues, Taste the Difference against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's 8 x Coconut & Chocolate Flavoured Meringues, Taste the Difference in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Minis
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


