Is Sainsbury's Baby Sharks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pork Gelatine, Humectant: Sorbitol; Modified Potato Starch, Acid: Citric Acid; Flavouring, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrate: Spirulina; Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Beeswax; Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil
Check Sainsbury's Baby Sharks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Baby Sharks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


