Is Sainsbury's Black Pepper & Sea Salt Croutons 100g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Fortified Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Yeast, Sea Salt, Black Pepper.

Check Sainsbury's Black Pepper & Sea Salt Croutons 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingGarnishing