Is Sainsbury's Chicken Mayo Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast (97%), Potato Starch, Salt, Stabiliser (sodium Phosphates), Dextrose, Lemon Juice. Contains Egg and Mustard.
Check Sainsbury's Chicken Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Chicken Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


