Is Sainsbury's Free From Cous Cous 375g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Maize Flour.

Check Sainsbury's Free From Cous Cous 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Sainsbury's Free From Cous Cous 375g | Spoonful