Is Sainsbury's Cranberry Juice Drink, No Added Sugar 1L Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate (15%), Colour:Anthocyanins: Flavourings, Acid:Citric Acid: Sweeteners:Acesulfame K, Sucralose. With Sweetener
Check Sainsbury's Cranberry Juice Drink, No Added Sugar 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Cranberry Juice Drink, No Added Sugar 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


