Is Sainsbury's Fajita Seasoning, Inspired to Cook 48g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Smoked Paprika (16%), Chilli Powder (12%), Salt, Cumin Powder, Coriander Seed, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic (8%), Cayenne Pepper, Tomato Powder, Red Bell Pepper, Nutmeg, Oregano, Black Pepper, Anti-caking Agent:Silicon Dioxide: Smoked Dextrose, Garlic Powder.
Check Sainsbury's Fajita Seasoning, Inspired to Cook 48g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Fajita Seasoning, Inspired to Cook 48g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


