Is Siete Chicken Fajita Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Sea Salt, Garlic, Ground Dates, Onions, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Paprika, Cumin, Red Bell Peppers, Chile Flakes, Green Bell Peppers, Lime Oil.
Check Siete Chicken Fajita Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Chicken Fajita Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavoryCitrus
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


