Is Sainsbury's Free From Cous Cous 375g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Maize Flour.

Check Sainsbury's Free From Cous Cous 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? Sainsbury's Free From Cous Cous 375g | Spoonful