Is Sainsbury's Frozen Black Forest Fruits 450g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cherry, Grape, Blackberry, Blackcurrant.

Check Sainsbury's Frozen Black Forest Fruits 450g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSmoothieGarnishing