Is Sainsbury's Frozen Black Forest Fruits 450g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cherry, Grape, Blackberry, Blackcurrant.
Check Sainsbury's Frozen Black Forest Fruits 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Frozen Black Forest Fruits 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSmoothieGarnishing


