Is Sainsbury's Fruit & Seed Granola Slice 50g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Oats (29%), Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Vegetable Margarine (Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Coconut Oil, Emulsifier: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Flavouring), Sweetened Condensed Cows' Milk (Cows' Milk , Sugar, Lactose (Cows' Milk )), Butter (Cows' Milk ) (8%), Dried Apricot (8%) (Dried Apricot ( Sulphites ), Rice Flour, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide ), Sweetened Dried Cranberries (7%) (Sugar, Dried Cranberry, Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Pumpkin Seeds (4.5%), Sunflower Seeds (4%), Sultanas (3%), Hazelnuts (3%).
Check Sainsbury's Fruit & Seed Granola Slice 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Fruit & Seed Granola Slice 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Bear Naked Granola Cereal Vegetarian Fruit and Nut - 12 Oz
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
Nature Valley Fruit & Nut Granola Bars
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Seed + Flax Granola
About this product
Snack · Slice


