Is Sainsbury's Inspired To Cook Shredded Chargrilled Chicken Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Chicken Breast, Natural Mineral Salt, Stabilizers: Potassium Triphosphate, Sodium Triphosphate.

Check Sainsbury's Inspired To Cook Shredded Chargrilled Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Sainsbury's Inspired To Cook Shredded Chargrilled Chicken Breast | Spoonful