Is Sainsbury's Italian Antipasto Selection 120g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Salt.
Check Sainsbury's Italian Antipasto Selection 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Italian Antipasto Selection 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


