Is Sainsbury's Italian Prosciutto Crudo x9 120g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Salt. Made using 135g of pork per 100g of finished product Moisture is lost during drying. Packaged in a protective atmosphere
Check Sainsbury's Italian Prosciutto Crudo x9 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Italian Prosciutto Crudo x9 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


