Is Sainsbury's Jelly Teeth and Lips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Humectant: Sorbitols; Pork Gelatine, Fruit Juice from Concentrate (Grape, Pear, Pineapple, Peach), Corn Starch. Acid: Citric Acid. Gelling Agent: Pectins; Flavouring, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates: Blackcurrant, Carrot; Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Beeswax; Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil.
Check Sainsbury's Jelly Teeth and Lips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Jelly Teeth and Lips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


