Is Sainsbury's Jelly Teeth and Lips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Humectant: Sorbitols; Pork Gelatine, Fruit Juice from Concentrate (Grape, Pear, Pineapple, Peach), Corn Starch. Acid: Citric Acid. Gelling Agent: Pectins; Flavouring, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates: Blackcurrant, Carrot; Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Beeswax; Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil.

Check Sainsbury's Jelly Teeth and Lips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go