Is Sainsbury's Melon, Kiwi & Strawberry 220g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Melon (45%), Kiwi Fruit (30%), Strawberry (25%).
Check Sainsbury's Melon, Kiwi & Strawberry 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Melon, Kiwi & Strawberry 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


