Is Sainsbury's Quadruple Strength Orange & Mango Squash 1.5L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Orange Comminute From Concentrate (36%), Mango Puree (4%), Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate; Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K; Stabiliser: Carboxymethylcellulose; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite ( Sulphites ); Colour: Beta-carotene. With Sweeteners

Check Sainsbury's Quadruple Strength Orange & Mango Squash 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking