Is Sainsbury's Pickled Red Cabbage in Vinegar 680g (300g*) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Red Cabbage, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar.

Check Sainsbury's Pickled Red Cabbage in Vinegar 680g (300g*) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
VinegaryTangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishTopping