Is Sainsbury's PRO FIT Hydration Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Bicarbonates, Sodium Chloride, Anti-caking Agent: Polyethylene Glycol, Bulking Agent: Sorbitol, Tri-calcium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Calcium Carbonate, Colour: Beetroot Red, Magnesium Carbonate, Sweetener: Sucralose, Natural Flavouring, Zinc Citrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin-5'-phosphate, Thiamine Hydrochloride.
Check Sainsbury's PRO FIT Hydration Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's PRO FIT Hydration Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


