Is Sainsbury's Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 250ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Organic Wine Vinegar, Organic Cooked Grape Must.

Check Sainsbury's Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingMarinading