Is Sainsbury's Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 250ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Organic Wine Vinegar, Organic Cooked Grape Must.
Check Sainsbury's Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingMarinading


