Is Sainsbury's Spinach & Ricotta Tortelloni 300g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Fresh Egg Pasta ( Wheat Flour, Pasteurised Egg , Durum Wheat Semolina, Water), Ricotta Cheese (16%) (Cows' Milk ), Spinach (9%), Breadcrumbs ( Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Yeast), Full Fat Hard Cheese (Cows' Milk ), Whey Powder (Cows' Milk ), Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Rapeseed, Fully Refined Soybean), Salt, Pea Fibre, Corn Fibre, Potato Fibre, Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Nutmeg. Packaged in a protective atmosphere.
Check Sainsbury's Spinach & Ricotta Tortelloni 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Spinach & Ricotta Tortelloni 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


