Is Sainsbury's Strawberry Laces Sweets 70g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Strawberry flavour sweets

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Dextrin ( Wheat ), Dextrose, Palm Oil, Acid: Citric Acid; Concentrated Strawberry Juice, Concentrated Blackcurrant Juice, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (Apple, Pumpkin, Radish, Tomato), Flavouring, Glazing Agent: Hydroxypropyl cellulose; Antioxidants: Tocopherol-Rich Extract, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Sainsbury's Strawberry Laces Sweets 70g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go