Is Sainsbury's Taste the Difference Brunch Seasoning Intense & Smoky Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Powder, Sea Salt, Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Red Bell Peppers, Black Pepper, Dried Tomato, Yeast Extract, Parsley, Anti-caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Cayenne Pepper, Cumin, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract, Flavouring.
Check Sainsbury's Taste the Difference Brunch Seasoning Intense & Smoky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Taste the Difference Brunch Seasoning Intense & Smoky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend
Trader Joe's Everything But The Elote Seasoning Blend
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
THE BLEND [SALT, PEPPER & GARLIC] SEASONING, THE BLEND [SALT, PEPPER & GARLIC]
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


