Is Sainsbury's Tomato & Italian Cheese Salad Bowl 175g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomatoes (29%), Cucumber, Balsamic Vinegar Dressing (11%) (Water, Balsamic Vinegar (Red Wine Vinegar ( Sulphites ), Cooked Grape Must), Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Colour: Plain Caramel; Rapeseed Oil, Black Pepper), Baby Green Leaf, Baby Red Leaf, Italian Medium Fat Hard Cheese (9%) (Cows' Milk ), Rocket, Baby Spinach. Packaged in a protective atmosphere
Check Sainsbury's Tomato & Italian Cheese Salad Bowl 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Tomato & Italian Cheese Salad Bowl 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


