Is Sainsbury's Unsalted Mixed Nuts & Raisins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flame Raisins (28%) (raisins, High Oleic Sunflower Oil), Blanched Peanuts (23%), Red Skin Peanuts (23%), Almonds (10%), Walnuts (10%), Hazelnuts (6%). Contains Almonds, Peanuts, Hazelnuts.

Check Sainsbury's Unsalted Mixed Nuts & Raisins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go