Is Sainsbury's Vegetable Oil Spray 200ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Rapeseed Oil.

Check Sainsbury's Vegetable Oil Spray 200ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrilling
Pescatarian? Sainsbury's Vegetable Oil Spray 200ml | Spoonful