Is Sainsbury's Watermelon, Strawberry & Lime Squash 4X Concentrated Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate (34%), Acid: Citric Acid; Lime Juice From Concentrate (2%), Watermelon Juice From Concentrate (2%), Strawberry Juice From Concentrate (2%), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Sweetener: Sucralose; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite (sulphites); Fruit And Vegetable Extracts (carrot, Blackcurrant). Contains Sulphites.

Check Sainsbury's Watermelon, Strawberry & Lime Squash 4X Concentrated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go