Is Saint Archer Gold Light Lager Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.2% ABV Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose - Not High-fructose Corn Syrup), Yeast, Hop

Check Saint Archer Gold Light Lager Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saint Archer Gold Light Lager Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.2% ABV is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BTargetWalmartMeijer

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking