Is Saint Brendan's Irish Cream Liqueur Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized cream (milk), lactic acid
Check Saint Brendan's Irish Cream Liqueur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saint Brendan's Irish Cream Liqueur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


