Is Saito Hiroshima Cola 330ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citrus Orange Juice, E150a, Acidulant, Flavoring, Caffein
Check Saito Hiroshima Cola 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saito Hiroshima Cola 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saito Hiroshima Cola 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


